Skip to main content
Home
    • The Legislative Assembly meets on 06/08/2019 (02:00 PM)
      Legislative AssemblySitting Today (02:00 PM)
    • The Legislative Council meets on 06/08/2019 (02:00 PM)
      Legislative CouncilSitting Today (02:00 PM)
    • Select Committee into alternate approaches to reducing illicit drug use and its effects on the community meet on 05/08/2019 (02:45 PM)
      Select Committee into alternate approaches to reducing illicit drug use and its effects on the communitySitting Today (02:45 PM)

Current Legislative Assembly members by political party

Party Member Contact details
Australian Labor Party Ms Lisa Loraine Baker MLA
  • Deputy Speaker
  • Electorate Office:
    946 Beaufort Street
    Inglewood WA 6052
    Postal Address: PO Box 907 Inglewood 6932
    Ph: 9370 3550
    Fax:
    Email: maylands@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Dr Antonio (Tony) De Paulo Buti MLAElectorate Office:
    2898 Albany Highway
    Kelmscott WA 6111
    Ph: (08) 9495 4877
    Fax: (08) 9495 4866
    Email: tony.buti@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://antoniobuti.com/
    Australian Labor Party Mr John Newton Carey MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations, and
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Transport; Planning
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 2 448 Fitzgerald Street
    North Perth WA 6006
    Ph: (08) 9227 8040
    Fax: (08) 9227 8060
    Email: john.carey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mrs Robyn Marjorie Jane Clarke MLAElectorate Office:
    Shop 1 Pinjarra Junction Shopping Centre 21 George Street
    Pinjarra WA 6208
    Postal Address: PO Box 668 Pinjarra WA 6208
    Ph: (08) 9531 3155
    Fax: (08) 9531 3166
    Email: robyn.clarke@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Roger Hugh Cook MLA
  • Deputy Premier; Minister for Health; Mental Health
  • Ministerial Office :
    13th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6500
    Fax: (08) 6552 6501
    Email: Minister.Cook@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    3 Chisham Avenue
    Kwinana WA 6167
    Postal Address: PO Box 428 Kwinana 6966
    Ph: 9439 6444
    Fax: 9439 6499
    Email: kwinana@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Josephine (Josie) Farrer MLAElectorate Office:
    19 Barker Street
    Broome WA 6725
    Postal address: PO Box 1807 Broome WA 6725
    Ph: 9192 3111
    Fax: 9192 3155
    Email: Josie.Farrer@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Mark James Folkard MLAElectorate Office:
    Unit C6 Currambine Central 1244 Marmion Avenue
    Currambine WA 6028
    Ph: (08) 9305 4099
    Fax: (08) 9305 4399
    Email: mark.folkard@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Janine Marie Freeman MLAElectorate Office:
    Shop 4 1 Chesterfield Road
    Mirrabooka WA 6061
    Postal Address: PO Box 669 Mirrabooka WA 6941
    Ph: 9345 2005
    Fax: 9207 2466
    Email: mirrabooka@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.janinefreeman.com/
    Australian Labor Party Ms Emily Louise Hamilton MLAElectorate Office:
    Unit 2 1 Wise Street
    Joondalup WA 6027
    P.O. Box 3478 Joondalup 6027
    Ph: (08) 9300 3990
    Fax: (08) 9300 3424
    Email: emily.hamilton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Terence (Terry) James Healy MLAElectorate Office:
    4/466 Warton Road
    Southern River WA 6110
    Ph: (08) 9256 4900
    Fax: (08) 9256 4995
    Email: terry.healy@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Matthew Hughes MLAElectorate Office:
    16 Mead Street
    Kalamunda WA 6076
    P.O. Box 779 Kalamunda 6926
    Ph: (08) 9293 4747
    Fax: (08) 9257 1069
    Email: matthew.hughes@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. William (Bill) Joseph Johnston MLA
  • Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Energy; Industrial Relations
  • Ministerial Office :
    9th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6700
    Fax: (08) 6552 6701
    Email: Minister.Johnston@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 4 10 Cecil Avenue
    Cannington WA 6107
    Postal Address: PO Box 1171 Cannington 6987
    Ph: 9356 5011
    Fax: 9356 5077
    Email: cannington@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: billjohnston.com.au/
    Australian Labor Party Hon. David (Dave) Joseph Kelly MLA
  • Minister for Water; Fisheries; Forestry; Innovation and ICT; Science
  • Ministerial Office :
    8th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6100
    Fax: (08) 6552 6101
    Email: Minister.Kelly@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    6 Old Perth Road
    Bassendean WA 6054
    Ph: 9279 9871
    Fax: 9377 1760
    Email: Dave.Kelly@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Francis (Fran) Michael Logan MLA
  • Minister for Emergency Services; Corrective Services
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6300
    Fax: (08) 6552 6301
    Email: Minister.Logan@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 5 816 Beeliar Drive
    Success WA 6164
    Postal Address: PO Box 3483 Success WA 6964
    Ph: 9414 3266
    Fax: 9414 3299
    Email: fran.logan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Mark McGowan MLA
  • Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor, Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5000
    Fax: (08) 6552 5001
    Email: wa-government@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 13 The Boardwalk 7 Railway Terrace
    Rockingham WA 6168
    Postal Address: PO Box 5324 Rockingham Beach 6969
    Ph: (08) 9592 7422
    Fax: (08) 9592 1683
    Email: mark.mcgowan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Simone Frances McGurk MLA
  • Minister for Child Protection; Women's Interests; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services
  • Ministerial Office :
    8th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6600
    Fax: (08) 6552 6601
    Email: Minister.McGurk@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 2 8 - 12 Market Street
    Fremantle WA 6160
    Postal address: PO Box 912 Fremantle WA 6959
    Ph: 9336 7000
    Fax: 9430 4564
    Email: fremantle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://simonemcgurk.com.au/
    Australian Labor Party Mr David Robert Michael MLA
  • Government Whip
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 3 36 Cedric Street
    Stirling WA 6021
    Ph: (08) 9207 1538
    Fax: (08) 9207 1539
    Email: david@davidmichael.com.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Kevin Joseph Jude Michel MLAElectorate Office:
    Shop 32 Karratha Village Sharpe Avenue
    Karratha WA 6714
    PO Box 729 Karratha 6714
    Ph: (08) 9144 4113
    Fax:
    Email: kevin.michel@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Simon Alexander Millman MLAElectorate Office:
    Suite 2 58 Walcott Street
    Mount Lawley WA 6050
    Ph: (08) 9473 0800
    Fax: (08) 9473 0833
    Email: simon.millman.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Yaz Mubarakai MLAElectorate Office:
    Suite 11, The Professional Centre Corner South Street and Calley Drive
    Leeming WA 6149
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 4048 Success 6964
    Ph: (08) 9310 8777
    Fax: (08) 9332 8880
    Email: yaz.mubarakai@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Michael (Mick) Philip Murray MLA
  • Minister for Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering; Sport and Recreation
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6400
    Fax: (08) 6552 6401
    Email: Minister.Murray@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    76 Forrest St
    Collie WA 6225
    Ph: 9734 2073
    Fax: 9734 1461
    Email: mick.murray@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Mrs Lisa Margaret O'Malley MLAElectorate Office:
    Shop 4, Stammers Marketplace 265 Canning Highway
    Palmyra WA 6157
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 272 Melville 6156
    Ph: (08) 9319 1732
    Fax:
    Email: bicton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Paul Papalia CSC, MLA
  • Minister for Tourism; Racing and Gaming; Small Business; Defence Issues; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5600
    Fax: (08) 6552 5601
    Email: Minister.Papalia@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 10a 2 Oasis Drive
    Secret Harbour WA 6173
    Postal Address: PO Box 7387 Secret Harbour 6173
    Ph: 9523 4770
    Fax: 9523 4780
    Email: paul.papalia@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.paulpapalia.com.au
    Australian Labor Party Mr Stephen James Price MLAElectorate Office:
    Shops 7 & 8 High Wycombe Village Shopping Centre 530 Kalamunda Road
    High Wycombe WA 6057
    Postal Address: PO Box 2192 High Wycombe 6057
    Ph: (08) 9454 6415
    Fax: (08) 9352 8146
    Email: stephen.price@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mr Donald (Don) Thomas Punch MLAElectorate Office:
    4B Spencer Street
    Bunbury WA 6230
    Postal Address: PO Box 528 Bunbury 6230
    Ph: (08) 9791 3636
    Fax:
    Email: Bunbury@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. John Robert Quigley MLA
  • Attorney General; Minister for Commerce
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6800
    Fax: (08) 6552 6801
    Email: Minister.Quigley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 116 Ocean Keys Shopping Centre 36 Ocean Keys Boulevard
    Clarkson WA 6030
    Postal address: PO Box 2024 Clarkson 6030
    Ph: 9407 8600
    Fax: 9407 8644
    Email: john.quigley@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Ms Margaret Mary Quirk MLAElectorate Office:
    Saigon Business Centre Unit 2, 32 Balgonie Avenue
    Girrawheen WA 6064
    Postal Address: PO Box 6085 Girrawheen 6064
    Ph: 9247 2477
    Fax: 9247 2474
    Email: girrawheen@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://margaretquirk.com/
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Michelle Hopkins Roberts MLA
  • Minister for Police; Road Safety
  • Ministerial Office :
    12th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6900
    Fax: (08) 6552 6901
    Email: Minister.Roberts@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 34, 6 Keane Street
    Midland WA 6056
    Postal Address: PO Box 1792 Midland 6936
    Ph: (08) 9274 8811
    Fax: (08) 9274 7874
    Email: midland@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Cassandra (Cassie) Michelle Rowe MLAElectorate Office:
    Unit 1 275 Belmont Avenue
    Cloverdale WA 6105
    Postal Address: PO Box 268 Cloverdale 6985
    Ph: (08) 9277 6898
    Fax: (08) 9277 2768
    Email: cassie.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Rita Saffioti MLA
  • Minister for Transport; Planning
  • Ministerial Office :
    9th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5500
    Fax: (08) 6552 5501
    Email: Minister.Saffioti@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1 23 Exhibition Drive
    Malaga WA 6090
    Postal Address: PO Box 2656 Malaga WA 6944
    Ph: 9248 3822
    Fax: 9248 3922
    Email: westswan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Amber-Jade Sanderson MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations; Parliamentary Secretary of the Cabinet
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 3 263 Walter Road
    Morley WA 6062
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 62 Morley 6943
    Ph: (08) 9275 7000
    Fax: (08) 9275 7333
    Email: amber.jade.sanderson@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Jessica Jane Shaw MLAElectorate Office:
    Unit 13 Vale Town Centre 31 Egerton Drive
    Aveley WA 6069
    Ph: (08) 9296 7688
    Fax:
    Email: jessica.shaw@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Mrs Jessica Mary Christine Stojkovski MLAElectorate Office:
    Unit 4 Woodvale Park Commercial Centre 923 Whitfords Avenue
    Woodvale WA 6026
    Ph: (08) 9309 2666
    Fax: (08) 9309 3694
    Email: jessica.stojkovski@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://jessicastojkovski.com.au/
    Australian Labor Party Mr Christopher (Chris) John Tallentire MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Water; Fisheries; Forestry; Innovation and ICT; Science
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1 314 Spencer Road
    Thornlie WA 6108
    Ph: (08) 9493 2223
    Fax: (08) 9493 2224
    Email: thornlie@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.christallentire.com
    Australian Labor Party Hon. David Alan Templeman MLA
  • Minister for Local Government; Heritage; Culture and the Arts
  • Leader of the House
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5400
    Fax: (08) 6552 5401
    Email: Minister.Templeman@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    4 Sutton St
    Mandurah WA 6210
    Postal Address: PO Box 1509 Mandurah 6210
    Ph: 9581 3944
    Fax: 9581 2355
    Email: david.templeman@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Peter Charles Tinley AM, MLA
  • Minister for Housing; Veterans Issues; Youth; Asian Engagement
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5300
    Fax: (08) 6552 5301
    Email: Minister.Tinley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1/70 Gilbertson Road
    Kardinya WA 6163
    Postal Address: PO Box 124 Hamilton Hill WA 6963
    Ph: 9331 8015
    Fax: 9331 8017
    Email: willagee@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.petertinley.com.au
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Peter Bruce Watson MLA
  • Speaker
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1, 91-93 Aberdeen Street
    Albany WA 6330
    Postal Address: PO Box 5844 Albany 6332
    Ph: 9841 8799
    Fax: 9841 8637
    Email: peter.watson@mp.wa.gov.au
    Australian Labor Party Mr Reece Raymond Whitby MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasurer; Minister for Finance; Aboriginal Affairs; Lands, and
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Environment; Disability Services; Electoral Affairs
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 4/61 Makybe Drive Baldivis Square Shopping Centre
    Baldivis WA 6171
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 4107 Baldivis WA 6171
    Ph: (08) 9523 2921
    Fax: (08) 9439 2004
    Email: Baldivis@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Ms Sabine Elisabeth Winton MLAElectorate Office:
    11 Rocca Way
    Wanneroo WA 6065
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 345 Wanneroo 6946
    Ph: (08) 9405 1244
    Fax:
    Email: sabine.winton.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Australian Labor Party Hon. Benjamin (Ben) Sana Wyatt MLA
  • Treasurer
  • Minister for Finance; Aboriginal Affairs; Lands
  • Ministerial Office :
    11th Floor Dumas House 2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5900
    Fax: (08) 6552 5901
    Email: Minister.Wyatt@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 2 896 Albany Highway
    East Victoria Park WA 6101
    Postal Address: PO Box 4373 Victoria Park 6979
    Please address all mail to postal address
    Ph: 9361 1777
    Fax: 9470 2875
    Email: victoriapark@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyMr Ian Charles Blayney MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Lands; Aboriginal Affairs; Fisheries
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1 Druid's Hall Corner Durlacher & Sanford Streets
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Ph: 9964 1640
    Fax: 9964 2892
    Email: geraldton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyHon. Liza Mary Harvey MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development; Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations; Citizenship & Multicultural Affairs
  • Leader of the Opposition
  • Electorate Office:
    197 Scarborough Beach Road
    Doubleview WA 6018
    Ph: 9204 2777
    Fax: 9204 2999
    Email: liza.harvey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyMrs Alyssa Kathleen Hayden MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Tourism; Small Business
  • Opposition Whip
  • Electorate Office:
    5/837 South Western Highway
    Byford WA 6122
    PO Box 16, Byford WA 6122
    Ph: (08) 9525 4822
    Fax: (08) 9525 4866
    Email: Alyssa.DarlingRange@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://alyssahayden.com.au
    Liberal PartyDr David John Honey MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Water; Shadow Minister Assisting the Leader
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 12, 589 Stirling Highway
    Cottesloe WA WA 6011
    Ph: 9383 1505
    Fax: 9385 2352
    Email: david.honey.cottesloe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://davidhoney.com.au
    Liberal PartyMr Peter Argyris Katsambanis MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Police; Road Safety; Industrial Relations
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 45 Northside Drive
    Hillarys WA 6025
    PO Box 163 Hillarys WA 6923
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9448 7197
    Fax:
    Email: hillarys@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.peterkatsambanis.com.au
    Liberal PartyMr Zak Richard Francis Kirkup MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Health; Mental Health; Innovation & Disruptive Technologies
  • Manager of Opposition Business
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1 633 Old Coast Road
    Falcon WA 6210
    Postal Address: PO Box 5551 Falcon 6210
    Ph: (08) 9534 3200
    Fax: (08) 9534 2273
    Email: zk@kirkup.com.au
    Website: www.kirkup.com.au
    Liberal PartyMr Antonio (Tony) Krsticevic MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Community Services; Youth; Special Shadow Minister for Homelessness
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 7 473 Beach Road
    Duncraig WA 6023
    Ph: 9246 1800
    Fax: 9246 1987
    Email: carine@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.tonykrsticevic.com.au/
    Liberal PartyMr Sean Kimberley L'Estrange MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Corrective Services; Housing
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 3A, 151 Herdsman Parade
    Wembley WA 6014
    Ph: 9383 7120
    Fax: 9387 7724
    Email: Churchlands@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyHon. William (Bill) Richard Marmion MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Local Government; Defence Issues; Science
  • Deputy Leader of the Opposition
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 1 160 Hampden Road
    Nedlands WA 6009
    Ph: 9386 3064
    Fax: 9389 1915
    Email: bill.marmion@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyMr John Edwin McGrath MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Racing and Gaming; Sport and Recreation
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 8 219 Canning Highway
    South Perth WA 6151
    Ph: 9368 6270
    Fax: 9368 6280
    Email: john.mcgrath@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://johnmcgrath.net.au
    Liberal PartyMs Elizabeth (Libby) Mettam MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Transport; Shadow Minister Assisting the Leader
  • Electorate Office:
    16 Prince Street
    Busselton WA WA 6280
    Postal Address: PO Box 516 Busselton WA 6280
    Ph: 9752 1949
    Fax: 9752 3949
    Email: libby.mettam@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    Liberal PartyHon. Dr Michael (Mike) Dennis Nahan MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Planning; Asian Engagement
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop P05 Stockland Riverton Cnr of High Road and Willeri Drive
    Riverton WA 6148
    Ph: 9457 1282
    Fax: 9354 3044
    Email: mike.nahan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.mikenahan.com.au
    Liberal PartyMr Dean Cambell Nalder MLA
  • Shadow Treasurer ; Shadow Minister for Finance; Energy
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1 30 Ardross Street
    Applecross WA 6153
    Postal Address P.O. Box 7084 Applecross North WA 6153
    Ph: (08) 9316 1377
    Fax: (08) 9316 4301
    Email: Dean.Nalder@mp.wa.gov.au
    Liberal PartyMr Kyran Martin O'Donnell MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering
  • Electorate Office:
    227 Hannan St
    Kalgoorlie WA 6430
    Postal Address: P.O. Box 10406 Kalgoorlie 6430
    Ph: (08) 9021 6766
    Fax: (08) 9021 6724
    Email: kyran.odonnell@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:
    The Nationals WAMr Vincent Alexander Catania MLAElectorate Office:
    20 Robinson Street
    Carnarvon WA 6701
    Postal Address: PO Box 1000 Carnarvon 6701
    Ph: 9941 2999
    Fax: 9941 2000
    Email: northwest@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.nationalswa.com/our-team/vince-catania
    The Nationals WAHon. Mia Jane Davies MLA
  • Leader of The Nationals WA
  • Electorate Office:
    The Old Town Hall, Mitchell Street
    Merredin WA 6415
    Alternate Electorate Office: Northam Boulevard Fitzgerald Street Northam WA 6401 Postal Address: P.O. Box 92 Northam WA 6401
    Ph: Merredin - 9041 1702 or Northam - 9622 2871
    Fax: Merredin - 9041 2554 or Northam - 9622 1668
    Email: Mia.Davies@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.miadavies.com.au
    The Nationals WAMr Ronald (Shane) Shane Love MLAElectorate Office:
    Shop 2 29 Moreton Terrace
    Dongara WA 6525
    Postal Address: PO Box 216 Dongara WA 6525
    Ph: 9927 2333
    Fax:
    Email: MooreElectorate@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.nationalswa.com/our-team/shane-love
    The Nationals WAHon. Donald Terrence (Terry) Redman MLAElectorate Office:
    5/78 Strickland Street
    Denmark WA 6333
    Postal Address: PO Box 327 Denmark 6333
    Electorate mail only
    Ph: 9848 3171 or Freecall 1800 644 811 (non-metro landline only)
    Fax:
    Email: terry.redman@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: www.terryredman.com.au
    The Nationals WAMr Peter James Rundle MLAElectorate Office:
    83 Federal Street
    Narrogin WA 6312
    Alternate Electorate Office: 107 Dempster Street Esperance WA 6450 Postal Address: P.O. Box 378 Narrogin 6312
    Ph: Narrogin - 9881 1225 Esperance - 9071 6555
    Fax: (08) 9881 3082
    Email: peter.rundle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: