O'Brien, Bartholomew Cornelius* (Con) | MLC | 30 January 1901 | Central | 1914 |
O'Brien, Everard McDonnell | MLA | 8 November 1952 | Murchison | 1959 |
O'Brien, Hon Simon McDonnell | MLC | 22 May 1997 | South Metropolitan | 2021 |
O'Connor, Michael | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Moore | 1904 |
O'Connor, Raymond James | MLA | 21 March 1959 | North Perth | 1984 |
O'Donnell, Mr Kyran Martin | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Kalgoorlie | 2021 |
O'Gorman, Mr Anthony (Tony) Patrick | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Joondalup | 2013 |
O'Loghlen, Peter Laurence | MLA | 11 September 1908 | Forrest | 1923 |
O'Malley, Mrs Lisa Margaret | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Bicton | |
O'Neil, Desmond Henry | MLA | 21 March 1959 | Canning; East Melville | 1980 |
Oats, William | MLA MLC | 4 May 1897 | Yilgarn | 1904 |
Old, Richard Charles | MLA | 30 March 1974 | Katanning | 1986 |
Oldfield, Edward Peate | MLA | 17 February 1951 | Maylands | 1965 |
Oldham, Charles Henry | MLA | 5 May 1897 | North Perth | 1900 |
Oliver, Cecil Thompson | MLA | 4 December 1948 | Boulder | 1951 |
Oliver, Oscar (Neil) Blackburne | MLC | 22 May 1977 | West | 1989 |
Olney, Howard William | MLC | 22 May 1980 | South Metropolitan | 1981 |
Omodei, Mr Paul Domenic | MLA | 4 February 1989 | Warren; Warren-Blackwood | 2008 |
Onslow, Alexander Campbell | MLC | 21 March 1881 | Nominated | 1883 |
Osborn, Henry | MLA | 11 September 1908 | Roebourne | 1911 |
Osborne, Mr Ian Frederick | MLA | 6 February 1993 | Bunbury | 2001 |
Owen, Raymond Cecil | MLA | 29 April 1944 | Swan | 1965 |
Padbury, Walter | MLC | 31 December 1872 | Swan | 1877 |
Panton, Alexander Hugh | MLC | 5 July 1919 | West | 1951 |
Papalia, Mr Paul | MLA | 3 February 2007 | Warnbro | |
Parker, David Charles | MLA | 23 February 1980 | Fremantle | 1990 |
Parker, Hubert Stanley Wyborn | MLA MLC | 22 May 1954 | North-East Fremantle | 1954 |
Parker, Mrs Rhonda Kathleen | MLA | 10 September 1994 | Helena | 2001 |
Parker, Stephen Henry | MLC | 22 May 1878 | Nominated | 1900 |
Parker, Stephen Stanley | MLC | 25 July 1876 | Nominated | 1885 |
Parsons, Harold George | MLC | 29 June 1897 | North-East | 1900 |
Paterson, William | MLA | 3 December 1890 | Murray | 1895 |
Patrick, William | MLC | 30 May 1904 | Central | 1916 |
Patrick, William | MLA | 12 April 1930 | Greenough | 1943 |
Patterson, Hon Muriel Grace | MLC | 22 May 1989 | South-West | 2001 |
Payne, Hon Shelley Nicole | MLC | 22 May 2021 | Agricultural | |
Pearce, Robert John | MLA | 19 February 1977 | Gosnells | 1993 |
Pearse, William Silas | MLC MLA | 5 December 1890 | North Fremantle | 1895 |
Pendal, Mr Phillip George | MLC MLA | 22 May 1980 | South-East Metropolitan | 2005 |
Pennefather, Richard William | MLA MLC | 3 May 1897 | Greenough | 1914 |
Perkins, Charles Collier | MLA | 21 November 1942 | York | 1961 |
Perry, Thomas Oswald | MLC | 22 May 1965 | Lower Central | 1977 |
Pettitt, Hon Dr Bradley (Brad) William | MLC | 22 May 2021 | South Metropolitan | |
Pham, Hon Batong Vu | MLC | 29 November 2007 | East Metropolitan | 2009 |
Phillips, Samuel James | MLA | 27 November 1890 | Irwin | 1904 |
Phillips, Samuel Pole | MLC | June 1857 | Non-official Nominated | 1872 |
Piantadosi, Hon Samuel Mathew | MLC | 22 May 1983 | North Central Metropolitan | 1996 |
Pickering, William George | MLA | 29 September 1917 | Sussex | 1924 |
Piesse, Alfred Napoleon | MLA | 3 October 1911 | Toodyay | 1924 |
Piesse, Arnold Edmund | MLA | 4 November 1909 | Katanning | 1935 |
Piesse, Charles Austin | MLC | 16 July 1894 | South-East | 1914 |
Piesse, Frederick Henry | MLA | 2 December 1890 | Williams | 1909 |
Piesse, Harold Vivian | MLC | 26 September 1931 | South-West | 1944 |
Piesse, Winifred Margaret | MLC | 22 May 1977 | Lower Central | 1983 |
Pigott, Sydney Capel | MLA | 23 July 1901 | West Kimberley | 1904 |
Pike, Robert Gerald | MLC | 22 May 1977 | North Metropolitan | 1994 |
Pilkington, Robert Rivington | MLA | 22 July 1917 | Perth | 1921 |
Porter, Mr Charles (Christian) Christian | MLA | 23 February 2008 | Murdoch; Bateman | 2013 |
Potter, George | MLC | 22 May 1922 | West | 1928 |
Potter, Percival George Charles | MLA | 7 April 1956 | Subiaco | 1959 |
Pratt, Ian George | MLC | 22 May 1974 | Lower West | 1986 |
Pratt, Louise Clare | MLC | 22 May 2001 | East Metropolitan | 2007 |
Pratt, Hon Stephen Joel | MLC | 22 May 2021 | South Metropolitan | |
Price, James | MLA | 27 October 1905 | Fremantle | 1910 |
Price, Richard William | MLA | 17 September 1909 | Albany | 1917 |
Price, Mr Stephen James | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Forrestfield | |
Prince, Mr Antony (Kevin) Royston | MLA | 6 February 1993 | Albany | 2001 |
Pritchard, Hon Martin Brian | MLC | 5 May 2015 | North Metropolitan | |
Punch, Mr Donald (Don) Thomas | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Bunbury | |
Purkiss, William Morton | MLA | 6 December 1901 | Perth | 1904 |
Quigley, Mr John Robert | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Butler | |
Quinlan, Timothy Francis | MLA | 10 December 1890 | West Perth | 1911 |
Quirk, Ms Margaret Mary | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Landsdale | |
Radisich, Ms Jaye Amber | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Swan Hills | 2008 |
Rainsford, George Henry | MLC | 11 February 1928 | South | 1934 |
Randell, George | MLA MLC | 29 November 1890 | Moore | 1910 |
Raphael, Howard Stirling | MLA | 12 April 1930 | Victoria Park | 1944 |
Rason, Cornthwaite Hector (William James) | MLA | 3 May 1897 | South Murchison | 1906 |
Ravlich, Hon Ljiljanna Maria | MLC | 22 May 1997 | East Metropolitan | 2015 |
Read, John Bell | MLA | 19 February 1983 | Mandurah | 1989 |
Read, Keith John | MLA | 4 February 1989 | Murray | 1993 |
Read, William Raymond | MLA | 10 February 1945 | Victoria Park | 1953 |
Redman, Mr Donald Terrence (Terry) | MLA | 26 February 2005 | Warren-Blackwood | 2021 |
Reid, David Donald | MLA | 20 February 1971 | Blackwood | 1972 |
Reid, Fergie | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Mount Burges | 1904 |
Reside, John | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Hannans | 1902 |
Reynolds, Alfred George | MLA | 15 March 1947 | Forrest | 1950 |
Rhatigan, John Joseph | MLA | 16 May 1953 | Kimberley | 1968 |
Richardson, Alexander Robert | MLA | 4 December 1890 | North | 1897 |
Richardson, John Elliott | MLC | 16 July 1894 | North | 1904 |
Richardson, Walter | MLA | 12 March 1921 | Subiaco | 1933 |
Ridge, Keith Alan | MLA | 23 March 1968 | Kimberley | 1980 |
Riebeling, Mr Fredrick (Fred) | MLA | 4 April 1992 | Ashburton | 2008 |
Ripper, Mr Eric Stephen | MLA | 19 March 1988 | Ascot; Belmont | 2013 |
Roberts, George Frederick | MLA | 29 October 1955 | Bunbury | 1962 |
Roberts, Mrs Michelle Hopkins | MLA | 19 March 1994 | Midland | |
Robinson, Edward | MLC | 16 July 1894 | North | 1896 |
Robinson, Herbert | MLA | 29 September 1917 | Albany | 1919 |
Robinson, Herbert Richard | MLC | 22 May 1962 | Suburban; North Metropolitan | 1968 |
Robinson, Robert Thomson | MLA | 21 October 1914 | Canning | 1921 |
Robson, Richard | MLA | 12 July 1899 | Geraldton | 1900 |
Roche, Hugh Lewis | MLC | 22 May 1940 | South-East | 1960 |
Rocke, Samuel Mat(t)hew | MLA | 29 September 1917 | South Fremantle | 1921 |
Rodoreda, Aloysius Joseph | MLA | 8 April 1933 | Roebourne
Pilbara | 1958 |
Rose, Edwin | MLC | 22 May 1916 | South-West | 1934 |
Rowberry, Joseph Neon | MLA | 25 January 1958 | Warren | 1968 |
Rowe, Ms Cassandra (Cassie) Michelle | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Belmont | |
Rowe, Francis James | MLA | 26 March 1927 | North-East Fremantle | 1930 |
Rowe, Hon Margaret Anne Bernadette | MLC | 22 May 2005 | Agricultural | 2007 |
Rowe, Hon Samantha Helen | MLC | 22 May 2013 | East Metropolitan | |
Runciman, Ewart Henry | MLA | 23 June 1962 | Murray | 1974 |
Rundle, Mr Peter James | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Roe | |
Rushton, Edgar Cyril | MLA | 8 May 1965 | Dale | 1988 |
Saffioti, Ms Rita | MLA | 6 September 2008 | West Swan | |
Sahanna, Hon Rosetta (Rosie) | MLC | 22 May 2021 | Mining and Pastoral Region | |
Sampson, Richard Stanley | MLA | 12 March 1921 | Swan | 1944 |
Sanderson, Amber-Jade | MLA MLC | 5 April 2013 | Morley | |
Sanderson, Archibald | MLC | 22 May 1912 | Metropolitan-Suburban | 1922 |
Saunders, Henry John | MLC | 16 July 1894 | Metropolitan | 1919 |
Savage, Hon Linda Rosemary | MLC | 22 March 2010 | East Metropolitan | 2013 |
Saw, Athelstan John Henton | MLC | 6 June 1915 | Metropolitan-Suburban | 1929 |
Sayer, William Frederic | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Claremont | 1902 |
Scaddan, John | MLA | 24 June 1904 | Ivanhoe; Brown Hill-Ivanhoe; Albany; Maylands | 1933 |
Scaife, Mr David Anthony Edward | MLA | 13 March 2021 | Cockburn | |
Schell, Morton William | MLA | 8 February 1986 | Mt Marshall | 1989 |
Scott, Hon Barbara Mary | MLC | 22 June 1993 | South Metropolitan | 2009 |
Scott, Edward | MLC | 10 December 1890 | Perth | 1891 |
Scott, Hon James (Jim) Alan | MLC | 22 June 1993 | South Metropolitan | 2005 |
Scott, Hon Robin David | MLC | 11 March 2017 | Mining and Pastoral | 2021 |
Seddon, Harold | MLC | 22 June 1922 | North-East | 1954 |
Seward, Harrie Stephen | MLA | 8 April 1933 | Pingelly | 1950 |
Sewell, George Malakoff | MLC | 18 August 1914 | South-East | 1916 |
Sewell, William Hawkins | MLA | 25 March 1950 | Geraldton | 1974 |
Shalders, Richard Steele | MLA | 30 March 1974 | Murray | 1983 |
Sharp, Hon Christine (Chrissy) | MLC | 22 May 1997 | South West | 2005 |
Shave, Mr Douglas (Doug) James | MLA | 4 February 1989 | Melville; Alfred Cove | 2001 |
Shaw, Ms Jessica Jane | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Swan Hills | |
Shearn, Harry Vivian | MLA | 15 February 1936 | Maylands | 1951 |
Shenton, George | MLC | 12 October 1870 | Greenough | 1906 |
Sholl, Horace William | MLC MLA | 14 April 1888 | Roebourne | 1901 |
Sholl, Robert Frederick | MLC MLA | 27 November 1890 | Gascoyne; North | 1909 |
Sibma, Hon Tjorn Dirk | MLC | 22 May 2017 | North Metropolitan | |
Sibson, John | MLA | 7 April 1973 | Bunbury | 1983 |
Simons, John Joseph | MLA | 12 March 1921 | East Perth | 1922 |
Simpson, Mr Anthony (Tony) James | MLA | 26 February 2005 | Serpentine-Jarrahdale; Darling Range | 2017 |
Simpson, Charles Herbert | MLC | 22 May 1946 | Central | 1963 |
Simpson, George Thomas | MLA | 10 December 1891 | Geraldton | 1899 |
Skidmore, John Edward | MLA | 30 March 1974 | Swan | 1982 |
Sleeman, Joseph Bertram | MLA | 22 March 1924 | Fremantle | 1959 |
Smith, Hon Charles Leonard | MLC | 11 March 2017 | East Metropolitan | 2021 |
Smith, Mr David Lawrence | MLA | 19 February 1983 | Mitchell | 1996 |
Smith, Edmund Horace | MLA | 27 October 1905 | Beverley | 1908 |
Smith, Frederick Charles Lee | MLA | 14 July 1932 | Brown Hill-Ivanhoe | 1950 |
Smith, Hon Gregory (Greg) David | MLC | 22 May 1997 | Mining and Pastoral | 2001 |
Smith, Henry Teesdale | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Wellington | 1904 |
Smith, James MacCallum | MLA | 21 October 1914 | North Perth | 1939 |
Smith, John Henry (Kilkar) | MLA | 12 March 1921 | Nelson | 1943 |
Smith, Matthew Skinner | MLC | 18 June 1886 | Nominated | 1887 |
Smith, Philip John | MLA | 19 February 1983 | Bunbury | 1993 |
Smith, Mr Wayde Shannon | MLA | 6 February 1993 | Wanneroo | 1996 |
Snook, Mr Gary | MLA | 26 February 2005 | Moore | 2008 |
Sodeman, Brian | MLA | 30 March 1974 | Pilbara | 1983 |
Solomon, Elias | MLA | 14 October 1892 | South Fremantle | 1901 |
Sommers, Charles | MLC | 14 May 1900 | North-East; Metropolitan | 1918 |
Speed, James Montgomery | MLC | 29 August 1900 | Metropolitan-Suburban | 1902 |
Speight, Richard | MLA | 24 April 1901 | North Perth | 1901 |
Spencer, William | MLC | 27 July 1896 | South West | 1901 |
Sprigg, Mr Trevor Raymond | MLA | 26 February 2005 | Murdoch | 2008 |
Spriggs, George Clarence Charles | MLA | 19 February 1977 | Darling Range | 1987 |
Stephens, Matthew Ernest | MLA | 20 February 1971 | Stirling | 1989 |
Stephens, Ms Rebecca Sue | MLA | 13 March 2021 | Albany | |
Stephens, Mr Thomas (Tom) Gregory | MLC MLA | 31 July 1982 | North; Mining and Pastoral; Central–Kimberley–Pilbara; Pilbara | 2013 |
Stephenson, Henry Alfred | MLC | 22 May 1924 | Metropolitan-Suburban | 1930 |
Stewart, Hector Joseph | MLC | 19 May 1917 | South-East | 1931 |
Stewart, Jack McKay | MLA | 23 March 1968 | Merredin-Yilgarn | 1971 |
Stewart, John | MLA | 29 September 1917 | Claremont | 1918 |
Stojkovski, Mrs Jessica Mary Christine | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Kingsley | |
Stone, Edward Albert | MLC | 24 November 1879 | Nominated | 1882 |
Stone, Frank Mends | MLC | 16 July 1894 | North | 1906 |
Stone, Patrick | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Greenough | 1926 |
Stonehouse, Hon Aaron | MLC | 22 May 2017 | South Metropolitan | 2021 |
Stratton, Dr Katrina | MLA | 13 March 2021 | Nedlands | |
Stretch, Hon William (Bill) Noel | MLC | 22 May 1983 | Lower Central; South-West | 2005 |
Strickland, Mr George Joseph | MLA | 4 February 1989 | Scarborough; Innaloo | 2001 |
Strickland, Harry Charles | MLC | 22 May 1950 | North | 1970 |
Stuart, Julian Alexander Salmon | MLA | 13 November 1906 | Mount Leonora | 1908 |
Stubbs, Bartholomew James | MLA | 3 October 1911 | Subiaco | 1917 |
Stubbs, Robert Henry Claude | MLC | 22 May 1962 | South-East | 1980 |
Stubbs, Sydney | MLC MLA | 22 May 1908 | Metropolitan-Suburban; Wagin | 1947 |
Styants, Herbert Henry | MLA | 15 February 1936 | Kalgoorlie | 1956 |
Sulc, Hon Paul | MLC | 24 December 1996 | East Metropolitan | 1997 |
Sutherland, Mr Michael William | MLA | 6 September 2008 | Mt Lawley | 2017 |
Swan, Herbert Graham | MLA | 11 September 1908 | North Perth | 1914 |
Sweetman, Mr Rodney (Rod) Noel | MLA | 14 December 1996 | Ningaloo | 2005 |
Swinbourn, Hon Matthew Dean | MLC | 22 May 2017 | East Metropolitan | |
Symon, David | MLA | 28 November 1890 | South Fremantle | 1892 |
Talbot, Hon Sally Elizabeth | MLC | 22 May 2005 | South West | |
Tallentire, Mr Christopher (Chris) John | MLA | 6 September 2008 | Thornlie | |
Taylor, Alexander Donald | MLA | 23 March 1968 | Cockburn | 1984 |
Taylor, George | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Mount Margaret | 1930 |
Taylor, Ian Frederick | MLA | 20 June 1981 | Kalgoorlie | 1996 |
Taylor, John Howard | MLC | 27 July 1896 | East | 1899 |
Taylor, Mr Matthew (Matt) Howard | MLA | 9 March 2013 | Bateman | 2017 |
Teahan, John Denis | MLC | 22 May 1954 | North-East | 1965 |
Teesdale, Frederick William | MLA | 18 October 1917 | Roebourne | 1931 |
Telfer, William Francis | MLA | 20 November 1943 | Avon | 1947 |
Templeman, Mr David Alan | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Mandurah | |
Thomas, Albert Ernest | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Dundas | 1908 |
Thomas, James Henry English | MLC | 10 July 1883 | Nominated | 1884 |
Thomas, Hon Robert (Bob) John | MLC | 22 May 1989 | South West | 2001 |
Thomas, Hon Steven (Steve) Caldwell | MLC MLA | 26 February 2005 | South West | |
Thomas, William Lemen | MLA | 1 March 1911 | Bunbury | 1917 |
Thomas, Mr William (Bill) Ian | MLA | 8 February 1986 | Welshpool; Cockburn | 2001 |
Thompson, Ian David | MLA | 20 February 1971 | Darling Range; Kalamunda | 1993 |
Thompson, Ronald | MLC | 7 February 1959 | West; South | 1980 |
Thompson, Sydney Thomas Joseph | MLC | 22 May 1960 | South | 1974 |
Thomson, Alexander | MLA | 21 October 1914 | Katanning | 1930 |
Thomson, Jack McIntosh | MLC | 22 May 1950 | South | 1974 |
Thomson, John | MLA | 12 March 1921 | Claremont | 1924 |
Thomson, Joseph Angus | MLC | 22 May 1902 | Central | 1908 |
Thomson, Hon Neil | MLC | 22 May 2021 | Mining and Pastoral Region | |
Thorn, Lindsay | MLA | 12 April 1930 | Toodyay | 1959 |
Throssell, George | MLA MLC | 2 December 1890 | Northam | 1910 |
Tincknell, Hon Colin Richard | MLC | 22 May 2017 | South West | 2021 |
Tinley, Mr Peter Charles | MLA | 28 November 2009 | Willagee | |
Tomlinson, Hon Derrick Gordon | MLC | 22 May 1989 | East Metropolitan | 2005 |
Toms, John Mervin | MLA | 7 April 1956 | Maylands | 1971 |
Tonkin, Arthur Raymond | MLA | 20 February 1971 | Mirrabooka | 1987 |
Tonkin, Ms Christine Maelisa | MLA | 13 March 2021 | Churchlands | |
Tonkin, John Trezise | MLA | 8 April 1933 | North-East Fremantle | 1977 |
Totterdell, Joseph | MLA | 25 March 1950 | West Perth | 1953 |
Tozer, John Carmichael | MLC | 22 May 1974 | North | 1980 |
Travers, Hon Kenneth (Ken) Dunstan Elder | MLC | 22 May 1997 | North Metropolitan | 2016 |
Traylen, William | MLA | 29 November 1890 | Greenough | 1897 |
Trenorden, Hon Maxwell (Max) Wayne | MLA MLC | 8 February 1986 | Avon; Agricultural | 2009 |
Trethowan, Anthony Markham | MLA | 1 February 1980 | East Melville | 1986 |
Triat, Lucien John | MLA | 18 March 1939 | Mount Magnet | 1950 |
Troy, Gavan John | MLA | 19 February 1983 | Mundaring | 1993 |
Troy, John Robert | MLA | 19 February 1977 | Fremantle | 1980 |
Troy, Michael Francis | MLA | 28 June 1904 | Mount Magnet | 1939 |
Tubby, Mr Frederick (Fred) Charles | MLA | 7 May 1988 | Dale | 2001 |
Tubby, Reginald John | MLA | 1 November 1975 | Greenough | 1989 |
Tucker, Hon Wilson Robert | MLC | 22 May 2021 | Mining and Pastoral Region | |
Tuckey, Hobart | MLC | 22 May 1934 | South-West | 1951 |
Turnbull, Dr Hilda Margaret | MLA | 4 February 1989 | Collie | 2001 |
Turvey, Philip Joseph | MLA | 3 October 1911 | Swan | 1914 |
Underwood, Rufus Henry | MLA | 23 July 1906 | Pilbara | 1929 |
Urban, Mr Barry | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Darling Range | 2018 |
Van De Klashorst, Mrs June Dorothy | MLA | 6 February 1993 | Swan Hills | 2001 |
Vaughan, Grace Sydney | MLC | 22 May 1974 | South-East Metropolitan | 1980 |
Venn, Harry Whittall | MLA | 2 December 1890 | Wellington | 1901 |
Veryard, John | MLA | 27 December 1905 | Balcatta | 1921 |
Vosper, Frederick Charles Burleigh | MLA | 4 May 1897 | North-East Coolgardie | 1901 |
Waddell, Mr Andrew John | MLA | 6 September 2008 | Forrestfield | 2013 |
Walcott, Robert John | MLC | 22 November 1870 | Nominated | 1872 |
Waldron, Mr Terrence (Terry) Keith | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Wagin | 2017 |
Walker, Hon Dr Brian Follett | MLC | 22 May 2021 | East Metropolitan | |
Walker, Ms Susan (Sue) Elizabeth | MLA | 9 June 2001 | Nedlands | 2008 |
Walker, Thomas | MLA | 27 October 1905 | Kanowna | 1932 |
Wallace, Francis Patrick | MLA | 3 May 1897 | Yalgoo | 1904 |
Walter, John Russell | MLA | 11 December 1903 | Nelson | 1904 |
Wansbrough, Arthur William | MLA | 22 March 1924 | Albany | 1936 |
Wansbrough, Charles Prangle | MLA | 21 October 1914 | Beverley | 1930 |
Ware, Francis John | MLA | 27 October 1905 | Hannans | 1911 |
Warner, Frederick Lytton | MLA | 8 April 1933 | Mount Marshall | 1943 |
Warnock, Ms Diana Muriel | MLA | 6 February 1993 | Perth | 2001 |
Warton, Charles Nicholas | MLC | 3 December 1886 | | 1890 |
Watkins, Jacqueline Patricia | MLA | 19 February 1983 | Joondalup | 1993 |
Watson, Hon Giz | MLC | 14 December 1996 | North Metropolitan | 21 May 2013 |
Watson, Henry Keith | MLA | 8 May 1948 | Albany | 1968 |
Watson, Dr Judyth | MLA | 8 February 1986 | Canning | 1996 |
Watson, Hon Peter Bruce | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Albany | 2021 |
Watt, Leon Harold | MLA | 30 March 1974 | Albany | 1993 |
Watts, Alfred John Henry | MLA | 28 June 1904 | Northam | 1905 |
Watts, Arthur Frederick | MLA | 31 August 1935 | Katanning | 1962 |
Wells, Herbert Edward | MLA | 12 April 1930 | Canning | 1933 |
Wells, Peter Henry | MLC | 22 May 1980 | North Metropolitan | 1986 |
Welsh, Frank Robert | MLC MLA | 8 April 1933 | North | 1954 |
Wenn, Hon Douglas William | MLC | 22 May 1986 | South West | 1997 |
West, Hon Darren Legh | MLC | 5 April 2013 | Agricultural | |
Whitby, Reece Raymond | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Baldivis | |
Whitcombe, Frederic | MLC | 22 May 1898 | Central | 1900 |
White, Frederick Richard | MLC | 21 October 1967 | West | 1973 |
Whitely, Mr Martin Paul | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Roleystone; Bassendean | 2013 |
Wiese, Mr Robert (Bob) Laurence | MLA | 9 May 1987 | Narrogin; Wagin | 2001 |
Wild, Gerald Percy | MLA | 15 March 1947 | Swan; Dale | 1965 |
Wilding, Thomas Henry | MLC | 22 May 1908 | East | 1914 |
Willcock, John Collings | MLA | 29 September 1917 | Geraldton | 1947 |
Willesee, William Francis | MLC | 22 May 1954 | North; North-East Metropolitan Province | 1974 |
Williams, Charles Bennett | MLC | 22 May 1928 | South | 1948 |
Williams, Maurice Clifford | MLA | 1 September 1962 | Bunbury | 1973 |
Williams, Rex (Tony) Geoffrey | MLA | 19 February 1977 | Clontarf | 1989 |
Williams, Richard John Lloyd | MLC | 22 May 1971 | Metropolitan | 1989 |
Willmott, Francis Drake | MLC | 10 September 1955 | South-West | 1974 |
Willmott, Francis Edward Sykes | MLA MLC | 21 October 1914 | Nelson | 1926 |
Willmott, William Henry Francis | MLA | 12 February 1938 | Sussex | 1947 |
Wilson, Albert James | MLA | 24 June 1904 | Forrest | 1908 |
Wilson, Arthur Alan | MLA | 11 September 1908 | Collie | 1947 |
Wilson, Francis Ford | MLA | 28 June 1904 | North Perth | 1905 |
Wilson, Frank | MLA | 6 May 1897 | Canning | 1917 |
Wilson, Keith James | MLA | 19 February 1977 | Dianella; Nollamara | 1993 |
Winton, Sabine Elisabeth | MLA | 11 March 2017 | Wanneroo | |
Wisdom, Evan Alexander | MLA | 3 October 1911 | Claremont | 1917 |
Wise, Frank Joseph Scott | MLA MLC | 8 April 1933 | Gascoyne; North | 1971 |
Withers, Frederick James | MLA | 22 March 1924 | Bunbury | 1947 |
Withers, William Robert | MLC | 22 May 1971 | North | 1982 |
Wittenoom, Charles Horne | MLC | 22 May 1928 | South-East | 1940 |
Wittenoom, Edward Horne | MLC | 16 July 1894 | Geraldton; Central; North | 1934 |
Wood, Barrington Clarke | MLA MLC | 14 June 1894 | West Perth | 1903 |
Wood, Garnet Barrington | MLC | 22 May 1936 | East; Central | 1952 |
Woodhams, Mr Grant Allen | MLA | 26 February 2005 | Greenough; Moore | 2013 |
Woollard, Dr Janet May | MLA | 10 February 2001 | Alfred Cove | 2013 |
Wordsworth, David John | MLC | 22 May 1971 | South | 1993 |
Wright, James William | MLC | 22 May 1902 | Metropolitan | 1908 |
Wright, John Arthur | MLC | 24 December 1890 | Nominated | 1894 |
Wyatt, Mr Benjamin (Ben) Sana | MLA | 11 March 2006 | Victoria Park | 2021 |
Xamon, Hon Alison Marie | MLC | 22 May 2009 | North Metropolitan | 2021 |
Yang, Hon Pierre Shuai | MLC | 22 May 2017 | South Metropolitan | |
Yates, George Henry | MLA | 15 March 1947 | Canning | 1956 |
Yelland, Herbert John | MLC | 22 May 1924 | East | 1936 |
Yelverton, Henry John | MLA | 24 April 1901 | Sussex | 1904 |
Young, Raymond Laurence | MLA | 20 February 1971 | Wembley | 1983 |
Young, William Gordon | MLA | 2 September 1967 | Roe | 1974 |