Skip to main content
Home

 

Estimates Committee A (Live Broadcast)

Estimates Committee B (Live Broadcast)

Completed 2024 Estimate Hearing Broadcasts

Budget Papers for 2024-25

Estimates Schedule

 

Timetable quick links
Estimates Committees A Tuesday 21st May 2024 & Estimates Committees B Tuesday 21st May 2024
Estimates Committees A Wednesday 22nd May 2024 & Estimates Committees B Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Estimates Committees A Thursday 23rd May 2024 & Estimates Committees B Thursday 23rd May 2024

 

COMMITTEE A : Tuesday, 21st May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME ASSEMBLY CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

DIV 1 – Parliament

DIV 2 – Parliamentary Commissioner for Administrative Investigations

Responsible Minister: SPEAKER

MUBARAKAI

SHAW

JOHNSTON

LOVE

HONEY

RUNDLE

MUNDAY

Div 1 – Parliament
Broadcast

Div 2 – Parliamentary Commissioner for Administrative Investigations
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

10:00 AM

DIV 3 – Department of the Premier and Cabinet (Services 1–3: Premier; Federal-State Relations)

DIV 4 – Public Sector Commission

DIV 5 – Governor’s Establishment

DIV 7 – Salaries and Allowances Tribunal

DIV 20 – Infrastructure WA

Lotteries Commission


Responsible Minister: PREMIER

MUBARAKAI

SHAW

JOHNSTON

LOVE

HONEY

RUNDLE

MUNDAY

Div 3 – Premier and Cabinet (Services 1-3: Premier; Federal–State Relations)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 4 – Public Sector Commission
Broadcast

Div 5 – Governor's Establishment
Broadcast

Div 7 – Salaries and Allowances Tribunal
Broadcast

Div 20 – Infrastructure WA
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Lotteries Commission
Broadcast

11:00 AM

MUBARAKAI

SHAW

JOHNSTON

LOVE

HONEY

METTAM

MARSHALL

12:00 PM

MUBARAKAI

SHAW

JOHNSTON

LOVE

HONEY

METTAM

MARSHALL

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

DIV 21 – WA Health

DIV 22 – Mental Health Commission

DIV 23 – Health and Disability Services Complaints Office


Responsible Minister: SANDERSON

HUGHES

STRATTON

TONKIN

METTAM

LOVE

BEARD

LILBURNE

Div 21 – WA Health
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

Div 22 – Mental Health Commission
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 23 – Health and Disability Services Complaints Office

3:00 PM

HUGHES

STRATTON

TONKIN

METTAM

LOVE

BEARD

LILBURNE

4:00 PM

HUGHES

STRATTON

TONKIN

METTAM

LOVE

RUNDLE

PRICE

5:00 PM

HUGHES

STRATTON

TONKIN

METTAM

RUNDLE

LOVE

PRICE

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 11 – Treasury

Western Australian Treasury Corporation

DIV 12 – Office of the Auditor General

DIV 19 – Economic Regulation Authority

Insurance Commission of Western Australia


Responsible Minister: SAFFIOTI

MUBARAKAI

STOJKOVSKI

HAMMAT

LOVE

METTAM

HONEY

PRICE

Div 11 – Treasury
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Western Australian Treasury Corporation
Broadcast

Div 12 – Office of the Auditor General
Broadcast

Div 19 – Economic Regulation Authority

Insurance Commission of Western Australia
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

8:00 PM

MUBARAKAI

STOJKOVSKI

HAMMAT

LOVE

METTAM

HONEY

PRICE

9:00 PM

MUBARAKAI

STOJKOVSKI

HAMMAT

LOVE

METTAM

RUNDLE

PRICE

10:00 PM COMMITTEE A CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM



COMMITTEE B : Tuesday, 21st May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME COUNCIL CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

DIV 26 – Western Australia Police Force (Services 1-3: Police)

DIV 27 – Department of Justice (Services 8 and 9: Corrective Services)

DIV 33 – Office of the Inspector of Custodial Services

DIV 14 – Department of Jobs, Tourism,Science and Innovation (Services 1–3: Defence Industry; Veterans Issues)

DIV 36 – Department of Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Services 5 and 6: Racing and Gaming)

Racing and Wagering Western Australia


Responsible Minister: PAPALIA

HUGHES

HEALY

JONES

METTAM

DAVIES

BEARD

LILBURNE

Div 26 – Western Australia Police Force (Services 1-3: Police)
Broadcast

Div 27 – Justice (Services 8 and 9: Corrective Services)
Broadcast

Div 33 – Office of the Inspector of Custodial Services
Broadcast

Div 14 – Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 1-3: Defence Industry; Veterans Issues)
Broadcast

Div 36 – Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Services 4 and 5: Racing and Gaming)
Broadcast

Racing and Wagering Western Australia
Broadcast

10:00 AM

HUGHES

HEALY

JONES

METTAM

DAVIES

BEARD

LILBURNE

11:00 AM

HUGHES

HEALY

JONES

BEARD

DAVIES

HONEY

PRICE

12:00 PM

HUGHES

HEALY

JONES

RUNDLE

DAVIES

BEARD

PRICE

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

DIV 24 – Department of Education

DIV 3 – Department of the Premier and Cabinet (Service 4: Aboriginal Affairs)

DIV 43 – Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage (Service 4: Aboriginal Affairs)

DIV 36 – Department of Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Service 2: Citizenship and Multicultural Interests)


Responsible Minister: BUTI

G BAKER

MUBARAKAI

HAMMAT

RUNDLE

DAVIES

HONEY

MUNDAY

Div 24 – Education
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

Div 3 – Premier and Cabinet (Service 4: Aboriginal Affairs)
Broadcast

Div 43 – Planning, Lands and Heritage (Service 4: Aboriginal Affairs)
Broadcast

Div 36 – Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Service 2: Citizenship and Multicultural Interests)
Broadcast

3:00 PM

G BAKER

MUBARAKAI

HAMMAT

RUNDLE

DAVIES

HONEY

MUNDAY

4:00 PM

G BAKER

MUBARAKAI

HAMMAT

DAVIES

HONEY

BEARD

MARSHALL

5:00 PM

G BAKER

MUBARAKAI

HAMMAT

HONEY

BEARD

DAVIES

MARSHALL

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 14 – Department of Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Service 1: International Education)

DIV 24 – Department of Education (International Education)

DIV 25 – Department of Training and Workforce Development (International Education)

DIV 36 – Department of Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Services 1,4,7–17: Culture and the Arts; Sport and Recreation)

DIV 37 – Western Australian Sports Centre Trust (VenuesWest)

Western Australian Institute of Sport

DIV 43 – Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage (Service 3: Heritage)

DIV 46 – Heritage Council of Western Australia

DIV 47 – National Trust of Australia (WA)


Responsible Minister: TEMPLEMAN

G BAKER

O'MALLEY

AUBREY

RUNDLE

BEARD

DAVIES

LILBURNE

Div 14 – Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Service 1: International Education)
Broadcast

Div 24 – Education (International Education)
Broadcast

Div 25 – Training and Workforce Development (International Education)
Broadcast

Div 36 – Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Services 1,4,7-17: Culture and the Arts; Sport and Recreation)
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

Div 37 – Western Australian Sports Centre Trust (VenuesWest)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Western Australian Institute of Sport

Div 43 – Planning, Lands and Heritage (Service 3: Heritage)
Broadcast

Div 46 – Heritage Council of Western Australia
Broadcast

Div 47 – National Trust of Australia (WA)
Broadcast

 

8:00 PM

G BAKER

O'MALLEY

AUBREY

RUNDLE

BEARD

DAVIES

LILBURNE

9:00 PM

G BAKER

O'MALLEY

AUBREY

BEARD

HONEY

DAVIES

LILBURNE

10:00 PM COMMITTEE B CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM

 

COMMITTEE A : Wednesday, 22nd May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME ASSEMBLY CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

DIV 14 – Department of Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 5–7: Tourism)

DIV 42 – Department of Biodiversity, Conservation and Attractions (Service 2: Tourism)

DIV 39 – Commissioner of Main Roads

DIV 40 – Public Transport Authority of Western Australia

Provision for METRONET Projects Under Development

DIV 43 – Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage (Services 1 and 2: Market Led Proposals, Perth City Deal – WACA)


Responsible Minister: SAFFIOTI

JONES

COLLINS

GIDDENS

BEARD

DAVIES

LOVE

LILBURNE

Div 14 – Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 5 to 7: Tourism)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 42 – Biodiversity, Conservation and Attractions (Service 2: Tourism)
Broadcast

Div 39 – Commissioner of Main Roads
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 40 – Public Transport Authority of Western Australia
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

METRONET Projects Under Development
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 43 – Planning, Lands and Heritage (Services 1 and 2: Market Led Proposals, Perth City Deal – WACA)
Broadcast

10:00 AM

JONES

COLLINS

GIDDENS

LOVE

METTAM

RUNDLE

LILBURNE

11:00 AM

JONES

COLLINS

GIDDENS

LOVE

METTAM

RUNDLE

QUIRK

12:00 PM

DIV 38 – Department of Transport


Responsible Minister: SAFFIOTI
MICHAEL

JONES

COLLINS

GIDDENS

LOVE

METTAM

RUNDLE

QUIRK

Div 38 – Transport
Supplementary Information A21
Supplementary Information A22-23
Broadcast

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

Fremantle Port Authority

Kimberley Ports Authority

Mid West Ports Authority

Pilbara Ports Authority

Southern Ports Authority

DIV 26 – Western Australia Police Force (Service 4: Road Safety)


Responsible Minister: MICHAEL

STOJKOVSKI

FOLKARD

TALLENTIRE

LOVE

DAVIES

HONEY

LILBURNE

Fremantle Port Authority
Broadcast

Kimberley Ports Authority
Broadcast

Mid West Ports Authority
Broadcast

Pilbara Ports Authority
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Southern Ports Authority
Broadcast

Div 26 – Western Australia Police Force (Service 4: Road Safety)
Broadcast

3:00 PM

STOJKOVSKI

FOLKARD

TALLENTIRE

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

LILBURNE

4:00 PM

DIV 16 – Department of Energy, Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Services 1 and 3: Mines and Petroleum)

Gold Corporation


Responsible Minister: MICHAEL

STOJKOVSKI

FOLKARD

TALLENTIRE

DAVIES

RUNDLE

LOVE

MARSHALL

Div 16 – Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Services 1 and 3: Mines and Petroleum)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Gold Corporation
Broadcast

5:00 PM

STOJKOVSKI

FOLKARD

TALLENTIRE

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

MARSHALL

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 29 – Department of Fire and Emergency Services

DIV 3 – Department of the Premier and Cabinet (Service 5: Innovation and the Digital Economy)

DIV 14 – Department of Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 3 and 4: Science; Innovation and the Digital Economy)

DIV 21 – WA Health (Medical Research)

DIV 32 – Chemistry Centre (WA)


Responsible Parliamentary Secretary: HANNS

HUGHES

TINLEY

AUBREY

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

PRICE

Div 29 – Fire and Emergency Services
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 3 – Premier and Cabinet (Service 5: Innovation and the Digital Economy)
Broadcast

Div 14 – Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 3 and 4: Science; Innovation and the Digital Economy)
Broadcast

Div 21 – WA Health (Medical Research)
Broadcast

Div 32 – Chemistry Centre (WA)
Broadcast

8:00 PM

HUGHES

TINLEY

AUBREY

HONEY

RUNDLE

METTAM

PRICE

9:00 PM

HUGHES

TINLEY

AUBREY

HONEY

METTAM

BEARD

PRICE

10:00 PM COMMITTEE A CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM

 

COMMITTEE B : Wednesday, 22nd May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME COUNCIL CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

North Metropolitan TAFE

DIV 25 – Department of Training and Workforce Development


Responsible Minister: MCGURK
BEAZLEY

FOLKARD

JOHNSTON

SCAIFE

RUNDLE

METTAM

BEARD

PRICE

North Metropolitan TAFE
Broadcast

Div 25 – Training and Workforce Development
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

10:00 AM

DIV 16 – Department of Energy, Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Services 2-4: Industrial Relations)

DIV 10 – Registrar, Western Australian Industrial Relations Commission

WorkCover Western Australia Authority

Building and Construction Industry Training Board

DIV 41 – Department of Water and Environmental Regulation (Services 1-3,5: Water)

Water Corporation


Responsible Minister: MCGURK

FOLKARD

JOHNSTON

SCAIFE

HONEY

BEARD

DAVIES

PRICE

Div 16 – Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Services 2 to 4: Industrial Relations)
Supplementary Information B10
Supplementary Information B11
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

Div 10 – Registrar, Western Australian Industrial Relations Commission

WorkCover Western Australia Authority
Broadcast

Building and Construction Industry Training Board
Broadcast

Div 41 – Water and Environmental Regulation (Services 1-3,5: Water)
Broadcast

Water Corporation
Broadcast

11:00 AM

FOLKARD

JOHNSTON

SCAIFE

HONEY

BEARD

DAVIES

MARSHALL

12:00 PM

FOLKARD

JOHNSTON

SCAIFE

HONEY

BEARD

DAVIES

MARSHALL

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

DIV 35 – Department of Communities (Services 1,3–6: Early Childhood Education; Child Protection; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services)


Responsible Minister: WINTON

STRATTON

HAMMAT

KELLY

RUNDLE

BEARD

METTAM

QUIRK

Div 35 – Communities (Services 1,3-6: Early Childhood Education; Child Protection; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services)
Broadcast (part 1)
Broadcast (part 2)

3:00 PM

STRATTON

HAMMAT

KELLY

BEARD

METTAM

DAVIES

QUIRK

4:00 PM

STRATTON

HAMMAT

KELLY

BEARD

METTAM

HONEY

PRICE

5:00 PM

STRATTON

HAMMAT

KELLY

METTAM

DAVIES

BEARD

PRICE

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 35 – Department of Communities (Service 1: Women’s Interests)

DIV 13 – Department of Finance

DIV 16 – Department of Energy, Mines,Industry Regulation and Safety (Service 3: Commerce)


Responsible Parliamentary Secretary: KRISHNAN

HAMILTON

MILLMAN

TALLENTIRE

DAVIES

METTAM

BEARD

QUIRK

Div 35 – Communities (Service 1: Women's Interests)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 13 – Finance
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 16 – Energy, Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Service 3: Commerce)
Broadcast

8:00 PM

HAMILTON

MILLMAN

TALLENTIRE

LOVE

BEARD

DAVIES

QUIRK

9:00 PM

HAMILTON

MILLMAN

TALLENTIRE

RUNDLE

DAVIES

LOVE

QUIRK

10:00 PM COMMITTEE B CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM

 

 

COMMITTEE A : Thursday, 23rd May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME ASSEMBLY CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

DIV 14 – Department of Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 1-3: State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade)


Responsible Minister: PREMIER

SHAW

MILLMAN

KELLY

HONEY

LOVE

BEARD

PRICE

Div 14 – Jobs, Tourism, Science and Innovation (Services 1 to 3: State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade)
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

10:00 AM

SHAW

MILLMAN

KELLY

HONEY

LOVE

BEARD

PRICE

11:00 AM

SHAW

MILLMAN

KELLY

LOVE

HONEY

BEARD

QUIRK

12:00 PM

SHAW

MILLMAN

KELLY

LOVE

HONEY

BEARD

QUIRK

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

DIV 31 – Corruption and Crime Commission

DIV 34 – Parliamentary Inspector of the Corruption and Crime Commission


Responsible Minister: QUIGLEY

TONKIN

KELLY

TALLENTIRE

LOVE

METTAM

BEARD

MARSHALL

Div 31 – Corruption and Crime Commission
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 34 – Parliamentary Inspector of the Corruption and Crime Commission
Broadcast

3:00 PM

DIV 27 – Department of Justice (Services 1-7: Attorney General)

Legal Aid Commission of Western Australia

DIV 6 – Western Australian Electoral Commission

DIV 8 – Commissioner for Children and Young People

DIV 9 – Office of the Information Commissioner

DIV 28 – State Solicitor’s Office

DIV 30 – Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions


Responsible Minister: QUIGLEY

TONKIN

KELLY

TALLENTIRE

DAVIES

METTAM

BEARD

MARSHALL

Div 27 – Justice (Services 1 to 7: Attorney General)
Broadcast (Part 1)
Broadcast (Part 2)

Legal Aid Commission of Western Australia
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 6 – Western Australian Electoral Commission
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

Div 8 – Commissioner for Children and Young People
Broadcast

Div 28 – State Solicitor's Office
Broadcast

Div 30 – Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions

4:00 PM

TONKIN

KELLY

TALLENTIRE

DAVIES

METTAM

BEARD

QUIRK

5:00 PM

TONKIN

KELLY

TALLENTIRE

DAVIES

METTAM

BEARD

QUIRK

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 45 – Western Australian Land Information Authority (Landgate)

DIV 43 – Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage (Services 1 and 2: Planning; Lands)

DIV 44 – Western Australian Planning Commission

Development WA

Keystart Housing Scheme Trust

DIV 35 – Department of Communities (Services 2, 7–9: Housing; Homelessness)


Responsible Minister: CAREY

HAMILTON

TINLEY

MILLMAN

METTAM

HONEY

RUNDLE

PRICE

Div 45 – Western Australian Land Information Authority (Landgate)
Supplementary Information A35
Supplementary Information A36
Broadcast

Div 43 – Planning, Lands and Heritage (Services 1 and 2: Planning; Lands)
Broadcast

Div 44 – Western Australian Planning Commission
Broadcast

Development WA
Broadcast

Keystart Housing Scheme Trust
Broadcast

Div 35 – Communities (Services 2, 7-9: Housing; Homelessness)
Supplementary Information
Broadcast

8:00 PM

HAMILTON

TINLEY

MILLMAN

METTAM

BEARD

RUNDLE

PRICE

9:00 PM

HAMILTON

TINLEY

MILLMAN

DAVIES

METTAM

RUNDLE

PRICE

10:00 PM COMMITTEE A CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM



COMMITTEE B : Thursday, 23rd May 2024
Daily Hansard

TIME COUNCIL CHAMBER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR HANSARD EXTRACT
BROADCAST EXTRACT
9:00 AM

DIV 35 – Department of Communities (Service 1: Youth)

DIV 36 – Department of Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Service 3: Local Government)


Responsible Minister: BEAZLEY

GIDDENS

O'MALLEY

SCAIFE

DAVIES

METTAM

RUNDLE

LILBURNE

Div 35 – Communities (Service 1: Youth)
Broadcast

Div 36 – Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries (Service 3: Local Government)
Broadcast

10:00 AM

GIDDENS

O'MALLEY

SCAIFE

DAVIES

RUNDLE

METTAM

LILBURNE

11:00 AM

GIDDENS

O'MALLEY

SCAIFE

DAVIES

METTAM

RUNDLE

MARSHALL

12:00 PM

DIV 35 – Department of Communities (Services 1,10 and 11: Disability Services; Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering)


Responsible Minister: PUNCH

HAMILTON

TINLEY

CLARKE

RUNDLE

METTAM

DAVIES

LILBURNE

Div 35 – Communities (Services 1, 10 and 11: Disability Services; Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering)
Supplementary Information B15
Supplementary Information B16
Supplementary Information B17
Broadcast

1:00 PM  
2:00 PM

DIV 17 – Small Business Development Corporation

DIV 18 – Rural Business Development Corporation

DIV 15 – Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development

Forest Products Commission

Western Australian Meat Industry Authority

Kimberley Development Commission

South West Development Commission

Great Southern Development Commission

Wheatbelt Development Commission

Mid West Development Commission


Responsible Minister: PUNCH

HAMILTON

TINLEY

CLARKE

RUNDLE

HONEY

DAVIES

LILBURNE

Div 17 – Small Business Development Corporation
Broadcast

Div 18 – Rural Business Development Corporation
Broadcast

Div 15 – Primary Industries and Regional Development
Broadcast

Forest Products Commission
Broadcast

Western Australian Meat Industry Authority
Supplementary Information B18
Supplementary Information B19
Broadcast

Kimberley Development Commission
Broadcast

South West Development Commission
Broadcast

Great Southern Development Commission
Broadcast

Wheatbelt Development Commission
Broadcast

Mid West Development Commission
Broadcast

3:00 PM

HAMILTON

TINLEY

CLARKE

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

LILBURNE

4:00 PM

HAMILTON

TINLEY

CLARKE

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

PRICE

5:00 PM

HAMILTON

TINLEY

CLARKE

LOVE

RUNDLE

HONEY

PRICE

6:00 PM  
7:00 PM

DIV 41 – Department of Water and Environmental Regulation (Services 4–9: Environment; Climate Action)

DIV 42 – Department of Biodiversity, Conservation and Attractions (Services 1,3–10: Environment)

DIV 16 – Department of Energy, Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Service 5: Energy)

Synergy

Horizon Power

Western Power


Responsible Minister: WHITBY

G BAKER

SHAW

TONKIN

LOVE

DAVIES

BEARD

LILBURNE

Div 41 – Water and Environmental Regulation (Services 4-9: Environment; Climate Action)
Broadcast

Div 42 – Biodiversity, Conservation and Attractions (Services 1, 3-10: Environment; Climate Action)
Broadcast

Div 16 – Energy, Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety (Service 5: Energy)
Broadcast

Synergy
Broadcast

Horizon Power
Broadcast

Western Power
Broadcast

8:00 PM

G BAKER

SHAW

TONKIN

LOVE

HONEY

DAVIES

LILBURNE

9:00 PM

G BAKER

SHAW

TONKIN

HONEY

LOVE

BEARD

LILBURNE

10:00 PM COMMITTEE B CONCLUDES AT 10:00 PM